Класс
|
Классный руководитель
|
Кабинет
|
Смена
|
I “А”
|
Шпудейко Людмила Николаевна
|
42
|
I
|
I“Б”
|
Рябуха Светлана Владимировна
|
41
|
I
|
I “В”
|
Демчук Елена Александровна
|
44
|
I
|
I “Г”
|
Видничек Екатерина Павловна
|
31
|
I
|
I “Д”
|
Наумчик Наталья Васильевна
|
37
|
I
|
I “Е”
|
Харчик Ксения Михайловна
|
д/с № 14
|
I
|
I“Ж”
|
Савчук Кристина Николаевна
|
43
|
I
|
I ”З”
|
Чинько Кристина Сергеевна
|
46
|
I
|
II “А”
|
Куделич Наталья Валерьевна
|
51
|
I
|
II “Б”
|
Жукова Янина Витальевна
|
52
|
I
|
II“В”
|
Макаревич Алиса Дмитриевна –
замена д/о Перещук Ю.П.
|
47
|
I
|
II“Г”
|
Линкевич Ирина Вячеславовна
|
49
|
I
|
II“Д”
|
Шелестюкович Марта Васильевна
|
48
|
I
|
II “Е”
|
Кузьмина Наталья Ивановна
|
45
|
I
|
II “Ж”
|
Курилкович Ирина Станиславовна
|
54
|
I
|
II “З”
|
Гмир Анастасия Николаевна
|
34
|
I
|
II “И”
|
Парфиевич Мария Владимировна
|
53
|
I
|
III “А”
|
Копыркина Анна Николаевна
|
49
|
II
|
III “Б”
|
Нагорная Татьяна Анатольевна
|
50
|
I
|
III “В”
|
Семенюк Галина Васильевна
|
47
|
II
|
III “Г”
|
Лой Анастасия Валерьевна
|
54
|
II
|
III “Д”
|
Мелюх Валентина Сергеевна
|
52
|
II
|
III “Е”
|
Слиж Ирина Петровна –
замена д/о Некрашевич Н.В.
|
37
|
II
|
III “Ж”
|
Пешко Алина Руслановна
|
31
|
II
|
III “З”
|
Колесникович Анна Семёновна
|
34
|
II
|
IV“А”
|
Карпович Светлана Васильевна
|
53
|
II
|
IV “Б”
|
Кисель Елена Петровна
|
51
|
II
|
IV“В”
|
Юнкевич Любовь Владимировна
|
48
|
II
|
IV “Г”
|
Алиева Наталья Васильевна –
замена д/о: Евчик Елена Николаевна
|
35
|
II
|
IV“Д”
|
Германович Екатерина Вячеславовна
|
43
|
II
|
IV “Е”
|
Питчук Ангелина Александровна
|
50
|
II
|
IV“Ж”
|
Якушева Алёна Анатольевна
|
44
|
II
|
IV “З”
|
Питчук Каролина Александровна
|
45
|
II
|
V «А»
|
Цупа Ирина Дмитриевна
|
16
|
I
|
V «Б»
|
Апанасевич Марина Ивановна
|
26
|
I
|
V «В»
|
Селюжицкая Мария Андреевна
|
18
|
I
|
V «Г»
|
Корж Лариса Зиновьевна
|
8
|
I
|
V «Д»
|
Войтович Александр Александрович
|
12
|
I
|
V «Е»
|
Водчиц Ирина Николаевна
|
11
|
I
|
V «Ж»
|
Архипович Татьяна Валентиновна
|
9
|
I
|
VI «А»
|
Кокудович Светлана Николаевна
|
1
|
II
|
VI «Б»
|
Карпович Алёна Анатольевна
|
3
|
I
|
VI «В»
|
Муха Елена Александровна
|
5
|
II
|
VI «Г»
|
Ермалюк Анжела Станиславовна
|
2
|
II
|
VI «Д»
|
Яхновец Марина Леонидовна
|
8
|
II
|
VII «А»
|
Архипович Валерия Витальевна
|
7
|
I
|
VII «Б»
|
Крит Юлия Евгеньевна
|
7
|
II
|
VII «В»
|
Кирдей Ольга Викторовна
|
4
|
II
|
VII «Г»
|
Шоломицкая Наталья Николаевна
|
3
|
II
|
VIII «А»
|
Райчук Любовь Антоновна
|
20
|
I
|
VIII «Б»
|
Луцай Наталия Геннадьевна
|
5
|
I
|
VIII «В»
|
Красковская Алеся Геннадьевна
|
10
|
I
|
VIII «Г»
|
Лузько Мария Михайловна
|
2
|
I
|
IX «А»
|
Марковская Татьяна Ивановна
|
21
|
I
|
IX «Б»
|
Игнатович Татьяна Васильевна
|
4
|
I
|
IX «В»
|
Малиновская Анна Васильевна
|
25
|
I
|
IX «Г»
|
Цупа Надежда Николаевна
|
17
|
I
|
X «А»
|
Гетман Наталия Николаевна
|
1
|
I
|
XI «А»
|
Фадеева Елена Александровна
|
19
|
I
|